CIBAPAC

← Standings

Colorados · Temporada regular

Colorados SLRC

RECORD
11-4
POINTS
26
POSITION
#3

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#3——
Games played1578
Wins1165
Losses413
Points261313
Avg. points for96.9103.990.8
Avg. points against85.187.683.0

Schedule

10/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsLobos Ensenada16/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsBandidos Mexicali17/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsColorados SLRC23/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsGorilas Tecate

Scores

09/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana73 - 95Colorados SLRC08/10/2026CColorados SLRC94 - 81Serpientes Tijuana03/10/2026CColorados SLRC116 - 98Guaycuras La Paz02/10/2026CColorados SLRC102 - 103Guaycuras La Paz26/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 92Colorados SLRC23/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 86Bandidos Mexicali19/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana91 - 88Colorados SLRC19/09/2026CGorilas Tecate69 - 97Colorados SLRC12/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 79Toros de Mexicali11/09/2026CColorados SLRC91 - 70Titanes Tijuana10/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 94Colorados SLRC05/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz99 - 94Colorados SLRC04/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz86 - 89Colorados SLRC29/08/2026CColorados SLRC110 - 96Toros de Mexicali28/08/2026CToros de Mexicali84 - 77Colorados SLRC

Roster · 25

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0CARLOS ANGELNo position12.60.00.014100%
2SALVADOR GONZALEZNo position2.00.00.0536%
3ELISEO MURRIETANo position5.40.00.014100%
6CAMERON MITCHELLNo position29.40.00.014100%
7JOHN CORDERONo position0.00.00.017%
8GABRIEL VAZQUEZNo position7.00.00.0214%
9GERARDO ARENASNo position5.00.00.017%
10HUMBERTO MORALESNo position1.60.00.0857%
12MARTIN TAPIANo position0.70.00.0964%
13DEREK DE LA PAZNo position0.80.00.0964%
14MATEO ROBLESNo position0.30.00.0643%
15JAWAL ALBRITTONNo position6.00.00.017%
15JAWAL ALBITRONNo position13.00.00.017%
16JESUS BORBONNo position0.00.00.0214%
17ALEJANDRO REINANo position9.30.00.0643%
23KENTREVIOS JONESNo position19.10.00.01179%
24FERNANDO VAZQUEZNo position8.10.00.01393%
25RICARDITO LEONNo position1.90.00.01179%
25LUIS LEONNo position0.00.00.0214%
41JAIME GARCIANo position2.00.00.017%
41GARCIA GARCIANo position1.00.00.017%
41JAVIER GARCIANo position0.50.00.0429%
44JUAN NUNEZNo position12.90.00.014100%
77LUIS CARBAJALNo position0.00.00.017%
77LUIS CARVAJALNo position0.00.00.017%