CIBAPAC

← Standings

Chapulines · Temporada regular

Chapulines Oaxaca

RECORD
6-8
POINTS
20
POSITION
#13

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#13——
Games played1477
Wins624
Losses853
Points20911
Avg. points for79.779.979.6
Avg. points against82.382.382.3

Schedule

17/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca18/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsChapulines Oaxaca

Scores

10/10/2026COcelotes UNACH78 - 61Chapulines Oaxaca09/10/2026COcelotes UNACH104 - 73Chapulines Oaxaca03/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH02/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca69 - 90Ocelotes UNACH26/09/2026CGorilas Tecate96 - 87Chapulines Oaxaca25/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca110 - 82Gorilas Tecate20/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca67 - 72Jaibos Tampico19/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca73 - 79Jaibos Tampico12/09/2026CGorilas Tecate83 - 91Chapulines Oaxaca11/09/2026CGorilas Tecate78 - 88Chapulines Oaxaca05/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca83 - 81Serpientes Tijuana04/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca71 - 74Serpientes Tijuana29/08/2026CJaibos Tampico67 - 81Chapulines Oaxaca28/08/2026CJaibos Tampico70 - 76Chapulines Oaxaca

Roster · 17

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0JOB OLMEDANo position17.30.00.0969%
1REYNALDO OJO DE AGUANo position1.00.00.0538%
3OSCAR LOPEZNo position1.40.00.01077%
5CARLOS MEDINANo position1.30.00.0431%
6EDWIN MORALESNo position2.00.00.0646%
7GILBERTO MACEDONo position11.10.00.01185%
8ANGEL CRUZNo position2.10.00.0754%
9Christopher GutierrezNo position1.80.00.0646%
11CRISTOFER CRUZNo position3.40.00.0754%
13JOSE ALONSONo position1.50.00.0215%
14JONATHAN NAVANo position5.60.00.01185%
21LUIS ZAVALETANo position10.10.00.0969%
24Jose SilvaNo position3.00.00.0431%
24JOSE BAHENANo position8.10.00.0862%
31LUIS SILVANo position16.30.00.01185%
55HIRAM BAHENANo position0.80.00.0646%
76Roy RussellNo position11.00.00.01185%