CIBAPAC

← Standings

Bandidos · Temporada regular

Bandidos Mexicali

RECORD
1-10
POINTS
12
POSITION
#23

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#23——
Games played1147
Wins110
Losses1037
Points1257
Avg. points for73.771.874.9
Avg. points against88.484.090.9

Schedule

09/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos10/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos16/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsBandidos Mexicali17/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsColorados SLRC23/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsBandidos Mexicali

Scores

03/10/2026CToros de Mexicali92 - 83Bandidos Mexicali02/10/2026CBandidos Mexicali58 - 68Serpientes Tijuana26/09/2026CToros de Mexicali74 - 73Bandidos Mexicali24/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana102 - 99Bandidos Mexicali23/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 86Bandidos Mexicali12/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana98 - 56Bandidos Mexicali11/09/2026CLobos Ensenada73 - 60Bandidos Mexicali10/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 94Colorados SLRC04/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali73 - 60Toros de Mexicali29/08/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 114Gorilas Tecate28/08/2026CGorilas Tecate90 - 67Bandidos Mexicali

Roster · 21

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1MONTIALLI DOMNo position1.50.00.0220%
1Dominc DanilloNo position19.30.00.0330%
2erick arguetaNo position6.80.00.0880%
3Alex CordovaNo position1.30.00.0660%
4Angel FerreroNo position0.70.00.0330%
4Jean LizardiNo position2.50.00.0880%
5Adrian VillalobosNo position2.40.00.0550%
5Jordan MancillasNo position3.00.00.0220%
6OSMAR MEJIANo position3.60.00.0550%
7Emiliano DiazNo position2.00.00.0110%
10JOSHUA HARRISONNo position23.00.00.0110%
11Jorge BarredaNo position13.60.00.010100%
12Armando OrduñoNo position0.00.00.0110%
13Israel OrdunoNo position1.00.00.0660%
14Jon ClaxtonNo position20.50.00.010100%
21Jaime GonzalezNo position1.50.00.0220%
23Jose GastonNo position4.00.00.0110%
23Gaston BalbastroNo position3.40.00.0990%
30Shamar GrantNo position15.20.00.0660%
33Sebastian GomezNo position4.50.00.010100%
91Xavier OrtegaNo position3.40.00.010100%