CIBAPAC

← Standings

Águilas · Temporada regular

Águilas Naco

RECORD
5-10
POINTS
20
POSITION
#14

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#14——
Games played1587
Wins541
Losses1046
Points20128
Avg. points for102.3109.694.0
Avg. points against105.5109.6100.9

Schedule

15/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsÁguilas Naco17/10/202620:00Vaqueros Agua PrietavsÁguilas Naco23/10/202620:00Águilas NacovsVaqueros Agua Prieta

Scores

11/10/2026CÁguilas Naco103 - 114Vaqueros Agua Prieta10/10/2026CÁguilas Naco102 - 107Guindas Nogales04/10/2026CÁguilas Naco109 - 116Guindas Nogales02/10/2026CÁguilas Naco97 - 109FG Guasave26/09/2026CÁguilas Naco110 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta25/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta83 - 101Águilas Naco19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa116 - 94Águilas Naco18/09/2026CGuindas Nogales114 - 101Águilas Naco17/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta115 - 112Águilas Naco13/09/2026CÁguilas Naco108 - 101Vaqueros Agua Prieta12/09/2026CÁguilas Naco117 - 114Soles Los Mochis11/09/2026CÁguilas Naco131 - 130Paskolas Navojoa05/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis96 - 77Águilas Naco04/09/2026CFG Guasave94 - 88Águilas Naco28/08/2026CGuindas Nogales88 - 85Águilas Naco

Roster · 14

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1TYSEAN POWELLNo position25.60.00.011100%
2CRISTIAN RAMOSNo position3.70.00.0982%
3Johnathan VarelaNo position5.90.00.011100%
4Emilio RamirezNo position0.70.00.01091%
7HERNAN GRAJEDANo position0.70.00.0327%
8OIRAM CANONo position0.90.00.0982%
11JOSE MENDEZNo position15.90.00.011100%
12DANIEL SANCHEZNo position0.70.00.0655%
13GERSIN PNo position2.00.00.019%
22ADRIAN ALVAREZNo position12.60.00.011100%
23GERSON DAVILANo position3.90.00.0764%
24AJ GEORGENo position29.50.00.01091%
44MIGUEL MEZANo position1.20.00.01091%
77Jaime AcuñaNo position3.00.00.011100%