Liga360
Liga Dominical de Béisbol de Zapopan

← Standings

MIN · Única

Mineros de Atemajac

RECORD
9-0-8
POINTS
18
POSITION
#3

Stats

Liga Dominical de Béisbol de ZapopanTotalHomeAway
Position#3——
Games played1789
Wins936
Losses853
Points18612
Avg. runs for4.23.44.9
Avg. runs against3.84.92.8

Schedule

04/10/202609:00Mineros de AtemajacvsHalcones de Tesistán11/10/202611:30Rieleros de ZapopanvsMineros de Atemajac18/10/202611:30Mineros de AtemajacvsBúhos de Nextipac25/10/202611:30Mineros de AtemajacvsCañeros del Valle

Scores

27/09/2026LDBZVenados del Bosque0 - 2Mineros de Atemajac20/09/2026LDBZGallos de La Venta2 - 6Mineros de Atemajac13/09/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac5 - 8Toros de Santa Ana06/09/2026LDBZCañeros del Valle5 - 4Mineros de Atemajac30/08/2026LDBZBúhos de Nextipac2 - 3Mineros de Atemajac23/08/2026LDBZRieleros de Zapopan7 - 3Mineros de Atemajac16/08/2026LDBZHalcones de Tesistán6 - 5Mineros de Atemajac09/08/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac0 - 4Venados del Bosque02/08/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac3 - 4Gallos de La Venta26/07/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac9 - 0Toros de Santa Ana19/07/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac3 - 2Cañeros del Valle12/07/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac0 - 5Búhos de Nextipac05/07/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac7 - 4Rieleros de Zapopan28/06/2026LDBZMineros de Atemajac0 - 12Halcones de Tesistán21/06/2026LDBZVenados del Bosque2 - 6Mineros de Atemajac14/06/2026LDBZGallos de La Venta1 - 7Mineros de Atemajac07/06/2026LDBZToros de Santa Ana0 - 8Mineros de Atemajac

Roster · 14

#PlayerPosGPABHHRRBI
3Ulises Salazar RomeroNo position17431206
5Esteban Cabrera OchoaNo position00000
9Octavio Becerra SánchezNo position17481309
10Salvador Torres Sandoval(C)No position17591807
13Santiago De la Torre SerranoNo position17391317
17Julián Hernández FloresNo position174914111
19Nicolás Figueroa FigueroaNo position17541828
22Pedro Peña VázquezNo position17461215
23Nicolás Quintero DíazNo position17491127
26Iván Gómez GarcíaNo position17581105
27Jaime Martínez GutiérrezNo position00000
33Octavio Quintero SandovalNo position00000
35Ricardo Villalobos MartínezNo position00000
37Octavio Sánchez PérezNo position1313000