Amigos UR

← Standings

CAB · Libre

Cabras

RECORD
3-11
POINTS
30
POSITION
#6

Stats

Amigos URTotalHomeAway
Position#6——
Games played963
Wins101
Losses862
Points10010
Avg. points for42.139.347.7
Avg. points against49.047.851.3

Schedule

05/07/202612:50ChacalesvsCabras12/07/202609:20CorasvsCabras19/07/202609:00G.UnitvsCabras16/08/202612:50PanterasvsCabras23/08/202611:35ChacalesvsCabras

Scores

04/10/2026AUPanteras39 - 58Cabras27/09/2026AUCabras28 - 29Raptors Libre20/09/2026AUCabras38 - 61Zapopan13/09/2026AUCabras44 - 48Escorpiones06/09/2026AUG.Unit59 - 41Cabras30/08/2026AUCoras56 - 44Cabras09/08/2026AUCabras43 - 46Raptors Libre02/08/2026AUCabras42 - 55Zapopan26/07/2026AUCabras41 - 48Escorpiones

Roster · 14

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Victor Hugo Corral MárquezNo position1.00.00.0267%
1Iván AlvaradoNo position7.70.00.03100%
7Juan NungarayNo position3.00.00.0267%
9Arturo MenaNo position3.00.00.03100%
11Luis Alejandro Gamiño MedinaNo position8.00.00.0133%
14Héctor OrozcoNo position0.00.00.000%
15Alejandro Gómez RodríguezNo position3.00.00.0133%
20Diego Díaz TovarNo position11.00.00.0267%
21Roberto PérezNo position3.30.00.03100%
22Israel IñiguezNo position2.00.00.0267%
23Jaime LlamasNo position0.00.00.0133%
25Alvar RamosNo position4.00.00.03100%
71René OrozcoNo position0.00.00.000%
Jair Domingo Portillo MonteroNo position0.00.00.0133%