CUB Jalisco

← Posiciones

UCG · Juvenil C Varonil

UCG

RÉCORD
3-0
PUNTOS
6
POSICIÓN
#1

Estadísticas

CUB JaliscoTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#1——
Partidos jugados312
Ganados312
Perdidos000
Puntos624
Prom. puntos a favor80.0117.061.5
Prom. puntos en contra19.713.023.0

Calendario

21/10/202616:00UCGvsUVM SUR28/10/202617:00UCG AzulvsUCG

Resultados

14/10/2026CJUCG117 - 13UdeG07/10/2026CJUVM ZAP17 - 53UCG30/09/2026CJITESM29 - 70UCG

Plantilla · 14

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
0Gael Salvador Martinez TrejoSin posición0.00.00.02100%
0LOPEZ, DILANSin posición10.00.00.0150%
0Dylan Israel Lopez DelgadilloSin posición0.00.00.0150%
1Jose Santiago Ochoa SanchezSin posición4.00.00.0150%
2Jose Emiliano Cuevas TopeteSin posición6.00.00.02100%
6Miguel Angel Ruiz CoriaSin posición1.00.00.02100%
8Pedro Gabriel Aguilar MorenoSin posición12.00.00.0150%
10Omar Antonio Arevalo RuizSin posición6.50.00.02100%
22Matias Emiliano Guzman MagañaSin posición4.00.00.02100%
31Santiago Salvador Bonilla CioSin posición2.00.00.0150%
33Juan Carlos Villanueva GonzalezSin posición7.00.00.0150%
33VILLANUEVA JOANSin posición13.00.00.0150%
45Leonardo Israel Vazquez AguileraSin posición0.00.00.0150%
77Gerardo Cruz RiveraSin posición4.00.00.02100%